History for 2018 Mar 30th to Mar 31st
|
Published by Mar 26th 2018, 7:42pm
Stanford Invitational (Day 1) - Mar 30, 2018
Stanford University
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 400 Meters | 1500 Meters | 5000 Meters | 10,000 Meters | 110h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | Hammer
Women: 100 Meters | 400 Meters | 1500 Meters | 5000 Meters | 10,000 Meters | 100h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | Shot | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | Hammer
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Section 1
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kevin Ally |
|
S.H.A.R.K.S |
10.38 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah |
Sr |
Stanford
|
10.50 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Robert Ellis III |
|
AUC |
10.53 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Stokes, Daniel |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
10.55 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Spruill, Deondre |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
10.57 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Roman |
Fr |
Chabot
|
10.58 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bouchereau, Gaston |
So |
Mt SAC
|
10.62 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Schrage, Harrison |
So |
Arkansas
|
10.65 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
9 |
Navarro, Gabe |
Fr |
Stanford
|
10.65 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Section 1
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Robert Ellis III |
|
AUC |
10.53 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
2 |
Kevin Ally |
|
S.H.A.R.K.S |
10.56 |
-1.4 |
4 |
|
3 |
Stokes, Daniel |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
10.57 |
+1.5 |
5 |
|
4 |
Spruill, Deondre |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
10.57 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
6 |
Navarro, Gabe |
Fr |
Stanford
|
10.60 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
7 |
Schrage, Harrison |
So |
Arkansas
|
10.60 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
5 |
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah |
Sr |
Stanford
|
10.61 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
8 |
Bouchereau, Gaston |
So |
Mt SAC
|
10.63 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Roman |
Fr |
Chabot
|
10.66 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
10 |
Tchenawou, Kossi |
Sr |
Northern Arizona
|
10.69 |
-1.4 |
4 |
|
11 |
Jorge Caracassis |
|
Unattached |
10.76 |
+1.5 |
5 |
|
12 |
Kenny Jackson |
|
S.H.A.R.K.S |
10.79 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
13 |
Turner Jr., Kendall |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
10.79 |
+1.5 |
5 |
|
14 |
Kirby, Bryce |
Jr |
Boise State
|
10.80 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
15 |
Kurtz, Frank |
Jr |
Stanford
|
10.80 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
16 |
Wolfe, Tyren |
Sr |
Northern Arizona
|
10.87 |
-1.4 |
4 |
|
17 |
Packard, Tjari |
So |
CS Northridge
|
10.88 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
18 |
Berner, Corey |
Sr |
Humboldt State
|
10.92 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
19 |
Jones, Matthew |
So |
Northwest Christ
|
10.94 |
+1.5 |
5 |
|
20 |
Chris Jackson |
|
S.H.A.R.K.S |
10.95 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
21 |
Richard, Eric |
Sr |
Chico State
|
10.96 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
22 |
Warner, Cody |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
10.97 |
+1.5 |
5 |
|
23 |
Morris, Braffer |
Fr |
Merritt
|
10.98 |
+1.5 |
5 |
|
24 |
Alexander, Terrence |
Sr |
Stanford
|
11.00 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
25 |
Mah, Nathan |
So |
Simon Fraser
|
11.02 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
26 |
Davis, Jonathan |
So |
Azusa Pacific
|
11.07 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
27 |
Joemar Belena |
|
Unattached |
11.08 |
-1.4 |
4 |
|
28 |
Cairo, Lawrence |
So |
Fresno Pacific
|
11.10 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
29 |
Shepherd, Derrick |
Jr |
Chico State
|
11.23 |
-1.4 |
4 |
|
30 |
Campos, Antonio |
Jr |
Northwest Christ
|
11.25 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
31 |
Roybal, Isaiah |
Jr |
Chico State
|
11.26 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
32 |
Gee, Dalton |
Fr |
Butte
|
11.38 |
+1.5 |
5 |
|
33 |
Williams, Roshard |
Fr |
Academy of Art U
|
12.10 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
34 |
Martino Falls |
|
Unattached |
15.45 |
+1.5 |
5 |
|
-- |
Mills, Gerald |
So |
College of the S
|
FS |
-1.4 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Section 1
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ellis, Myles |
Fr |
American River
|
47.80 |
5 |
|
2 |
Taylor, Michael |
Sr |
Fresno Pacific
|
48.45 |
4 |
|
3 |
Friginette, Nathan |
Fr |
College of the S
|
48.47 |
4 |
|
4 |
Watson, Dante |
So |
Pittsburgh
|
48.47 |
5 |
|
5 |
Richter, Jacob |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
48.47 |
5 |
|
5 |
Finical, Richard |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
48.47 |
5 |
|
7 |
Caston, Parker |
So |
CS Northridge
|
48.56 |
3 |
|
8 |
Westlund, Isaac |
Jr |
Stanford
|
48.63 |
4 |
|
9 |
Mosley, Domo |
Jr |
Chico State
|
48.74 |
3 |
|
10 |
Webster, Joel |
Sr |
Simon Fraser
|
48.82 |
4 |
|
11 |
Travis Thompson |
|
Unattached |
49.07 |
5 |
|
12 |
Reggie Wyatt |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
49.11 |
2 |
|
13 |
Cheatham, Edward |
Jr |
Notre Dame
|
49.29 |
5 |
|
14 |
Zajdel, Zachary |
Jr |
Notre Dame
|
49.47 |
5 |
|
15 |
Brown, Kyle |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
49.56 |
2 |
|
16 |
Curl, Byrne |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
49.58 |
2 |
|
17 |
Berner, Corey |
Sr |
Humboldt State
|
49.69 |
3 |
|
18 |
Petrosian, Max |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
49.73 |
1 |
|
19 |
Barrett, Hasani |
Jr |
Chico State
|
49.74 |
4 |
|
20 |
Welch, Bryant |
Fr |
Western Washingt
|
49.75 |
4 |
|
21 |
Moore, Gabe |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
49.89 |
3 |
|
22 |
Johnson, Nicholas |
Sr |
CS Stanislaus
|
49.98 |
4 |
|
23 |
Cantong, Joshua |
So |
Azusa Pacific
|
50.01 |
2 |
|
24 |
Morales, Nicolas |
Fr |
Academy of Art U
|
50.17 |
2 |
|
25 |
Kaopuiki, Bailey |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
50.22 |
2 |
|
26 |
Packard, Tjari |
So |
CS Northridge
|
50.30 |
1 |
|
27 |
Nunez, Mark |
Fr |
College of the S
|
50.33 |
1 |
|
28 |
Andrews, Lane |
Sr |
Chico State
|
50.38 |
3 |
|
29 |
Espino, George |
Sr |
Southern Utah
|
50.60 |
1 |
|
30 |
Dhillon, Hameet |
Sr |
Simon Fraser
|
50.78 |
3 |
|
31 |
Scott, Brenden |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
50.83 |
2 |
|
32 |
Vivanco, Eric |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
51.03 |
2 |
|
33 |
Adhemar, Joshua |
Sr |
Simon Fraser
|
51.13 |
1 |
|
34 |
Wrout, Cameron |
Jr |
Boise State
|
51.48 |
3 |
|
35 |
Arnold, Zach |
Sr |
Detroit Mercy
|
51.83 |
1 |
|
36 |
Smith, Harvey |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
52.38 |
5 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Peter Callahan |
|
Unattached |
3:38.41 |
0 |
|
2 |
Drew Hunter |
|
Adidas |
3:39.49 |
0 |
|
3 |
Prakel, Sam |
Sr |
Oregon
|
3:39.75 |
0 |
|
4 |
Stanovsek, Mick |
So |
Oregon
|
3:39.96 |
0 |
|
5 |
Brown, Reed |
Fr |
Oregon
|
3:40.28 |
0 |
|
6 |
McGorty, Sean |
Sr |
Stanford
|
3:40.57 |
0 |
|
7 |
Alvarado, Abraham |
Sr |
BYU
|
3:41.17 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ryouji Tatezawa |
|
Tokai Univer |
3:41.82 |
0 |
|
9 |
Dumford, Jacob |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
3:42.04 |
0 |
|
10 |
Nicklason, Hugh |
Jr |
San Francisco
|
3:49.96 |
0 |
|
-- |
Mark Husted |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Section 2
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Daniel M Estrada |
|
Mx Internati |
3:43.66 |
0 |
|
2 |
Nading, Dustin |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
3:45.91 |
0 |
|
3 |
Beamer, Nathaniel |
Fr |
Washington
|
3:46.46 |
0 |
|
4 |
Dickson, Marcus |
Jr |
BYU
|
3:47.15 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ritz, Sam |
Jr |
Columbia
|
3:48.28 |
0 |
|
6 |
Morton, Derek |
Jr |
Chico State
|
3:48.61 |
0 |
|
7 |
Joseph Maloney |
|
Unattached |
3:48.80 |
0 |
|
8 |
Penrod, Zack |
Jr |
Wichita State
|
3:48.89 |
0 |
|
9 |
Coyle, Thomas |
Sr |
Stanford
|
3:48.99 |
0 |
|
-- |
Buttinger, Scott |
Sr |
Stanford
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Section 3
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shoma Funatsu |
|
Japan |
3:42.66 |
0 |
|
2 |
Teigen, Chandler |
Jr |
Washington State
|
3:43.13 |
0 |
|
3 |
Anstey, Jack |
So |
Illinois State
|
3:43.22 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mazelli, Trent |
Jr |
Portland
|
3:43.57 |
0 |
|
5 |
Parker, Patrick |
Fr |
BYU
|
3:45.80 |
0 |
|
6 |
Black, Zach |
So |
Iowa State
|
3:49.73 |
0 |
|
7 |
Principe, D.J. |
Fr |
Stanford
|
3:51.60 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brandon McGorty |
|
UNAT-Stanford |
3:52.92 |
0 |
|
9 |
Franco, Talem |
Jr |
BYU
|
3:54.63 |
0 |
|
10 |
Ostberg, Alex |
So |
Stanford
|
3:55.81 |
0 |
|
-- |
Perrier, Patrick |
Jr |
Stanford
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Section 4
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Janke, Justin |
So |
Washington State
|
3:47.30 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ryan, Paul |
Jr |
Washington State
|
3:47.85 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jose Martinez |
|
Mx Internati |
3:48.28 |
0 |
|
4 |
Harvie, Ricky |
So |
West Texas A&M
|
3:48.75 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dempsey, Josh |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
3:48.83 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sathymurthy, Hari |
Fr |
Stanford
|
3:50.12 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hogan, John |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
3:50.97 |
0 |
|
8 |
Halsted, Scott |
Jr |
San Francisco
|
3:56.49 |
0 |
|
9 |
Cortes, Isaac |
Fr |
Stanford
|
4:03.33 |
0 |
|
10 |
Sloan, Nate |
Sr |
Pittsburgh
|
4:16.53 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Section 5
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brahm, Luke |
Sr |
Illinois
|
3:51.57 |
0 |
|
2 |
O'Callaghan, Denis |
Jr |
Illinois
|
3:52.06 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lee, Garrett |
Sr |
Illinois
|
3:52.35 |
0 |
|
4 |
Smith, Brian |
Jr |
Stanford
|
3:52.92 |
0 |
|
5 |
Horsburgh, Noah |
So |
Boise State
|
3:53.54 |
0 |
|
6 |
Reddish, Porter |
So |
BYU
|
3:53.66 |
0 |
|
7 |
Villarma, Mason |
Jr |
Gonzaga
|
3:53.83 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hartman, Alec |
Fr |
Bradley
|
3:54.83 |
0 |
|
9 |
Davidson, Jack |
So |
Santa Clara
|
3:55.14 |
0 |
|
10 |
Moreau, Victor |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
3:58.58 |
0 |
|
11 |
Johnson, Bradley |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
3:58.94 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Section 6
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Heikkila, Tim |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
3:52.64 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mong, Henry |
Fr |
San Francisco
|
3:53.01 |
0 |
|
3 |
Pollard, Brandon |
Jr |
Gonzaga
|
3:53.89 |
0 |
|
4 |
Laccinole, Nicholas |
Fr |
Washington
|
3:54.92 |
0 |
|
5 |
Davidson, Dustan |
Fr |
Oklahoma State
|
3:55.06 |
0 |
|
6 |
Calhoun, Garrett |
So |
Oklahoma State
|
3:57.01 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jones, Parker |
Fr |
Notre Dame
|
3:57.14 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dolan, William |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
3:58.74 |
0 |
|
9 |
Merchan, Michael |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
4:00.00 |
0 |
|
10 |
Wheeling, Ryan |
Fr |
Oklahoma State
|
4:04.67 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Long, Zach |
Jr |
Tennessee
|
13:39.22 |
0 |
|
2 |
Luc Bruchet |
|
Canada |
13:39.62 |
0 |
|
3 |
Day, Tyler |
Jr |
Northern Arizona
|
13:40.22 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rockhold, Cole |
Jr |
Colorado State
|
13:40.29 |
0 |
|
5 |
George Parsons |
|
Adidas / Tin |
13:40.37 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kurgat, Edwin |
So |
Iowa State
|
13:41.94 |
0 |
|
7 |
Alex Monroe |
|
Boulder Trac |
13:43.15 |
0 |
|
8 |
Shota Onizuka |
|
Tokai Univer |
13:43.54 |
0 |
|
9 |
Craig Lutz |
|
HOKA ONE ONE |
13:45.61 |
0 |
|
10 |
Veatch, Ben |
Fr |
Indiana (IN)
|
13:50.49 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hayato Seki |
|
Tokai Univer |
13:51.45 |
0 |
|
12 |
Solomon, Nahom |
Sr |
Georgia Tech
|
13:51.92 |
0 |
|
13 |
Beamish, Geordie |
Jr |
Northern Arizona
|
13:55.65 |
0 |
|
14 |
Robert Denault |
|
Newmarket Hu |
13:57.53 |
0 |
|
15 |
Dehaven, Addison |
So |
Boise State
|
13:58.48 |
0 |
|
16 |
Martinez, Martin |
Sr |
Brown
|
14:08.95 |
0 |
|
-- |
Adam Visokay |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters Section 2
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grijalva, Luis |
Fr |
Northern Arizona
|
13:49.75 |
0 |
|
2 |
Germano, Philo |
Sr |
Syracuse
|
13:50.48 |
0 |
|
3 |
West, James |
Jr |
Oregon
|
13:52.29 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tooker, Aidan |
So |
Syracuse
|
13:52.92 |
0 |
|
5 |
Corcoran, Garrett |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
13:54.64 |
0 |
|
6 |
Curts, Dan |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
13:56.39 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gardner, Andrew |
Jr |
Washington
|
13:56.77 |
0 |
|
8 |
Huxham, Fred |
Jr |
Washington
|
13:57.72 |
0 |
|
9 |
Shumway, Clayson |
So |
BYU
|
13:59.66 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hatte, Ashenafi |
Jr |
Oklahoma State
|
14:00.87 |
0 |
|
11 |
Carpenter, Jaret |
So |
Purdue
|
14:01.23 |
0 |
|
12 |
McGowan, Timothy |
Jr |
Penn State
|
14:01.80 |
0 |
|
13 |
Meyrer, Devin |
Fr |
Baylor
|
14:04.24 |
0 |
|
14 |
Millar, Bryce |
So |
Indiana (IN)
|
14:04.26 |
0 |
|
15 |
Bilvado, Jacob |
Jr |
Air Force
|
14:04.75 |
0 |
|
16 |
Mulcaire, Kevin |
Fr |
Oklahoma State
|
14:05.02 |
0 |
|
17 |
Teare, Cooper |
Fr |
Oregon
|
14:06.10 |
0 |
|
18 |
Allen, Jacob |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
14:06.46 |
0 |
|
19 |
Ferro, Blaise |
So |
Northern Arizona
|
14:06.90 |
0 |
|
20 |
Mau, Kyle |
So |
Indiana (IN)
|
14:07.47 |
0 |
|
21 |
Melchert, Michael |
Sr |
Iowa
|
14:14.41 |
0 |
|
22 |
Villarreal, Carlos |
Jr |
Arizona
|
14:23.87 |
0 |
|
23 |
Thomas, Ryan |
Sr |
Columbia
|
14:27.45 |
0 |
|
-- |
Principe, D.J. |
Fr |
Stanford
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Campbell, Riley |
Jr |
Boise State
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters Section 3
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Parpart, Gavin |
Fr |
Washington
|
14:03.02 |
0 |
|
2 |
Burdick, Kyle |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
14:05.14 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hoskinson, Josh |
Sr |
Colorado School
|
14:05.42 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hall, Wayde |
Sr |
Colorado State
|
14:05.61 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mestler, Jackson |
So |
Oregon
|
14:06.03 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hall, Michael |
Sr |
Florida State
|
14:07.77 |
0 |
|
7 |
Zabilski, Brian |
Jr |
Columbia
|
14:09.11 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dinger, Tai |
Jr |
Stanford
|
14:09.41 |
0 |
|
9 |
Connor Lane |
|
UNAT-Stanford |
14:10.99 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hume, Carson |
Jr |
Colorado State
|
14:14.84 |
0 |
|
11 |
Barney, David |
Sr |
Florida State
|
14:17.45 |
0 |
|
12 |
Abert, Colin |
Jr |
Penn State
|
14:19.83 |
0 |
|
13 |
Rafla, Andrew |
Sr |
Boise State
|
14:23.21 |
0 |
|
14 |
Sevcik, Nick |
Jr |
Colorado School
|
14:29.52 |
0 |
|
15 |
Michael Vernau |
|
UNAT-Stanford |
14:30.47 |
0 |
|
16 |
Lautenslager, Jeff |
Jr |
Boise State
|
14:32.30 |
0 |
|
17 |
Leingang, Jake |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14:37.59 |
0 |
|
18 |
Powell, Trent |
Jr |
Colorado State
|
14:38.70 |
0 |
|
-- |
Mark Husted |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Colligan, Grant |
Sr |
Colorado School
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Vasbinder, Kenny |
So |
Columbia
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Grolle, Steven |
Jr |
Stanford
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters Section 4
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rodriguez, Isai |
Fr |
Oklahoma State
|
14:13.53 |
0 |
|
2 |
Muhumed, Ahmed |
Fr |
Boise State
|
14:16.27 |
0 |
|
3 |
Soto, Daniel |
Jr |
Iowa
|
14:20.18 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nobbs, Thomas |
- |
Washington
|
14:20.94 |
0 |
|
5 |
Diehr, Julius |
So |
Washington
|
14:28.64 |
0 |
|
6 |
Reese Jordan |
|
Unattached |
14:29.56 |
0 |
|
7 |
Alexander, Andrew |
Fr |
Notre Dame
|
14:30.98 |
0 |
|
8 |
Snyder, Andy |
So |
Washington
|
14:32.27 |
0 |
|
9 |
Udvadia, Ryan |
Sr |
Albany
|
14:34.57 |
0 |
|
10 |
Langat, Stanley |
So |
Iowa State
|
14:34.84 |
0 |
|
11 |
Swiney, Brad |
So |
Tennessee
|
14:35.49 |
0 |
|
12 |
Robinson, Wesley |
So |
Tennessee
|
14:38.17 |
0 |
|
13 |
Wolk, Nick |
So |
Pittsburgh
|
14:42.43 |
0 |
|
14 |
Brey, Nick |
Jr |
Tennessee
|
14:42.63 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hillsman, Andre |
Jr |
Tennessee
|
14:55.93 |
0 |
|
16 |
Burkhardt, Andrew |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
14:57.01 |
0 |
|
17 |
Crigger, Alex |
Fr |
Tennessee
|
14:58.84 |
0 |
|
18 |
Elrod, John |
Fr |
Tennessee
|
15:20.95 |
0 |
|
-- |
Haines, Alec |
Fr |
Oklahoma State
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Goodwin, Sumner |
Sr |
Gonzaga
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 10,000 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kiprop, Vincent |
Jr |
Alabama
|
28:19.07 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lopez Lomong |
|
Nike - Bowerman |
28:21.37 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kigen, Gilbert |
Jr |
Alabama
|
28:27.31 |
0 |
|
4 |
Young, Clayton |
Jr |
BYU
|
28:27.48 |
0 |
|
5 |
Chelanga, Alfred |
Jr |
Alabama
|
28:32.66 |
0 |
|
6 |
Schutte, Noah |
Jr |
Portland
|
28:34.51 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bennie, Colin |
Sr |
Syracuse
|
28:37.04 |
0 |
|
8 |
Reed Fischer |
|
Tinman Elite |
28:38.62 |
0 |
|
9 |
Aaron Nelson |
|
Zap Fitness/ |
28:38.74 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mock, Jerrell |
Sr |
Colorado State
|
28:46.86 |
0 |
|
11 |
Fischer, Grant |
Sr |
Colorado State
|
28:54.19 |
0 |
|
12 |
Roudolff-Levisse, Emmanu |
So |
Portland
|
28:55.50 |
0 |
|
13 |
Johnston, Andrew |
Sr |
Air Force
|
28:56.60 |
0 |
|
14 |
Mantz, Conner |
Fr |
BYU
|
28:57.83 |
0 |
|
15 |
Maggard, Dillon |
Sr |
Utah State
|
29:01.00 |
0 |
|
16 |
Joe Stilin |
|
Zap Fitness/ |
29:07.92 |
0 |
|
17 |
Preisner, Benjamin |
Jr |
Tulsa
|
29:08.17 |
0 |
|
18 |
Rowe, Jack |
Jr |
San Francisco
|
29:10.33 |
0 |
|
19 |
Martinez, Luis |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
29:16.78 |
0 |
|
-- |
Williams, Michael |
Sr |
Washington State
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Matt Leach |
|
Strava TC |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Tate, Mike |
Sr |
Southern Utah
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Abdi, Hassan |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 10,000 Meters Section 2
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gidabuday, Sydney |
Jr |
Adams State
|
29:02.97 |
0 |
|
2 |
Boyal, Swarnjit |
Sr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
29:05.54 |
0 |
|
3 |
Anderson, Tanner |
So |
Oregon
|
29:07.39 |
0 |
|
4 |
Dalquist, Austen |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
29:08.60 |
0 |
|
5 |
Haller, Miler |
Jr |
Boise State
|
29:08.90 |
0 |
|
6 |
Neuman, Travis |
Sr |
Oregon
|
29:09.59 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wharton, Sam |
Sr |
Stanford
|
29:11.33 |
0 |
|
8 |
Boit, Gilbert |
So |
Arkansas
|
29:13.31 |
0 |
|
9 |
Crozier, Michael |
Sr |
Georgetown
|
29:14.68 |
0 |
|
10 |
Davey, Mickey |
Jr |
Air Force
|
29:15.24 |
0 |
|
11 |
Snider, Zack |
Jr |
Wisconsin
|
29:15.73 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hauger, Nick |
Jr |
Portland
|
29:16.34 |
0 |
|
13 |
Haughey, Gabriel |
Jr |
Portland
|
29:16.67 |
0 |
|
14 |
Eidenschink, Ben |
So |
Wisconsin
|
29:17.42 |
0 |
|
15 |
Farnsworth, Dallin |
Sr |
BYU
|
29:17.84 |
0 |
|
16 |
Welch, Matt |
Sr |
Portland
|
29:18.06 |
0 |
|
17 |
Polerecky, Jack |
Sr |
Loyola Marymount
|
29:18.14 |
0 |
|
18 |
Murphy, Ryan |
Fr |
Arkansas
|
29:18.42 |
0 |
|
19 |
Miehe, Tyson |
Jr |
Wisconsin
|
29:18.97 |
0 |
|
20 |
Aouani, Iliass |
So |
Syracuse
|
29:19.43 |
0 |
|
21 |
Kipchumba, Geoffrey |
Sr |
William Carey
|
29:19.80 |
0 |
|
22 |
Ronoh, Andrew |
Sr |
Arkansas
|
29:20.67 |
0 |
|
23 |
Kendell, Ben |
Sr |
Detroit Mercy
|
29:24.87 |
0 |
|
24 |
Alcock, Ben |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
29:29.18 |
0 |
|
25 |
Benning, Zack |
Jr |
Wisconsin
|
29:42.11 |
0 |
|
26 |
Thompson, Conner |
Sr |
Alabama
|
29:50.57 |
0 |
|
27 |
Cross, Steven |
Fr |
Florida State
|
29:53.78 |
0 |
|
28 |
Linton, Stanley |
Sr |
Florida State
|
29:56.34 |
0 |
|
29 |
Golebiowski, Nicholas |
Jr |
Georgetown
|
29:59.37 |
0 |
|
30 |
Kennedy, Brent |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
30:08.23 |
0 |
|
31 |
Perez, Jorge |
Jr |
Oklahoma State
|
30:39.86 |
0 |
|
32 |
Fernandez, Bryan |
Sr |
Oregon
|
30:41.21 |
0 |
|
33 |
Monahan, Peter |
Fr |
Notre Dame
|
30:41.71 |
0 |
|
-- |
Webb, Caleb |
So |
Portland
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Hind, Owen |
Sr |
West Texas A&M
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Lauer, Will |
So |
Stanford
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Whelan, John |
Sr |
Washington State
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Thies, Jeff |
Sr |
Portland
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Connor Clark |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Section 1
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Misana Viltz |
|
Unattached |
13.85 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jeshua Anderson |
|
Unattached |
14.16 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brown, Leonardo |
Jr |
Mt SAC
|
14.26 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Britt, Jamal |
Fr |
College of the S
|
14.32 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Turner, Joshua |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
14.49 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Griffith, Derrick |
So |
American River
|
14.50 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hibbert, Ben |
So |
CS Northridge
|
14.74 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Section 1
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Misana Viltz |
|
Unattached |
13.92 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
2 |
Davis, Ashtyn |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
14.24 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
4 |
Britt, Jamal |
Fr |
College of the S
|
14.25 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
3 |
Jeshua Anderson |
|
Unattached |
14.35 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
5 |
Brown, Leonardo |
Jr |
Mt SAC
|
14.39 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
6 |
Griffith, Derrick |
So |
American River
|
14.47 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
7 |
Turner, Joshua |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
14.58 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
8 |
Williams, Harrison |
Sr |
Stanford
|
14.64 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
9 |
Hibbert, Ben |
So |
CS Northridge
|
14.75 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
10 |
Lightfoot, Deion |
Fr |
College of the S
|
14.77 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
11 |
Dorsey, Khalil |
So |
Northern Arizona
|
14.79 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
12 |
Moore, Gabe |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
14.82 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
13 |
Enerson, Ryan |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.88 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
14 |
Herkert, Jack |
Fr |
Stanford
|
15.05 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
15 |
Calvin, Da'rell |
Jr |
CS Stanislaus
|
15.11 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
16 |
Bracken, Connor |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
15.14 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
17 |
Juan Grau |
|
Unattached |
15.24 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
18 |
Martinez, Dominic |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
15.26 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
19 |
Bracken, Carter |
Fr |
Northern Arizona
|
15.30 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
20 |
Cummings, Cordell |
So |
Western Washingt
|
15.32 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
21 |
Klimpke, Ben |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
15.42 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
22 |
Kaluhiokalani, Mario |
Jr |
Humboldt State
|
15.48 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
23 |
Schillig, Kevin |
So |
Butte
|
15.51 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
24 |
Mowbray, Isaac |
Jr |
Azusa Pacific
|
16.01 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Section 1
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hall, Quincy |
So |
College of the S
|
49.65 |
4 |
|
2 |
Jeshua Anderson |
|
Unattached |
49.96 |
4 |
|
3 |
Jehue Gordon |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
51.21 |
4 |
|
4 |
Tsygankov, Vladislav |
Sr |
Simon Fraser
|
52.30 |
4 |
|
5 |
Chohan, Paramveer |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
52.36 |
3 |
|
6 |
Britt, Jamal |
Fr |
College of the S
|
52.45 |
2 |
|
7 |
Andre Chapman |
|
Unattached |
52.51 |
4 |
|
8 |
Brady, Daniel |
Sr |
Stanford
|
52.66 |
3 |
|
9 |
Body, Julian |
So |
Stanford
|
52.95 |
3 |
|
10 |
McConnell, Kelly |
Sr |
Chico State
|
53.17 |
2 |
|
11 |
Mack Baxter |
|
Unattached |
53.43 |
4 |
|
12 |
Clayton, Akaash |
Fr |
American River
|
53.47 |
2 |
|
13 |
Thiara, Noveleen |
Sr |
CS Stanislaus
|
53.92 |
3 |
|
14 |
Bracken, Connor |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
54.00 |
3 |
|
15 |
Hickam, Scott |
Sr |
Fresno Pacific
|
54.14 |
2 |
|
16 |
Atencio, Dylan |
Jr |
Mt SAC
|
54.19 |
2 |
|
17 |
Ege, Lucas |
Jr |
Stanford
|
54.37 |
2 |
|
18 |
Stimson, Drake |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
54.46 |
2 |
|
19 |
Brandt-Sims, Christian |
Fr |
Stanford
|
54.55 |
1 |
|
20 |
Ferry, Brian |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
54.69 |
1 |
|
21 |
Wendel, Connor |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
54.79 |
1 |
|
22 |
Rubio, Jose |
Fr |
Boise State
|
54.81 |
3 |
|
23 |
Dolese, Colin |
Sr |
Stanford
|
54.93 |
2 |
|
24 |
Plummer, Armon |
So |
Fresno Pacific
|
54.98 |
1 |
|
25 |
Klos, Aron |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
55.70 |
3 |
|
26 |
Mowbray, Isaac |
Jr |
Azusa Pacific
|
56.33 |
4 |
|
27 |
Bracken, Carter |
Fr |
Northern Arizona
|
56.49 |
1 |
|
28 |
Herrera, Oscar |
So |
Washington
|
57.66 |
1 |
|
29 |
Hibbert, Alex |
So |
CS Northridge
|
59.84 |
1 |
|
-- |
Kaluhiokalani, Mario |
Jr |
Humboldt State
|
DQ |
4 |
|
-- |
Reggie Wyatt |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
FS |
4 |
|
-- |
Rodriguez, Ricardo |
So |
Boise State
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens 3k Steeplechase Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Uchikoshi, Yusuke |
Sr |
Boise State
|
8:38.32 |
0 |
|
2 |
Owens, Matt |
Fr |
BYU
|
8:39.41 |
0 |
|
3 |
Carney, Danny |
Jr |
BYU
|
8:42.17 |
0 |
|
4 |
Coleman, Jamaine |
Sr |
Eastern Kentucky
|
8:42.21 |
0 |
|
5 |
Heslington, Jacob |
So |
BYU
|
8:43.41 |
0 |
|
6 |
Adam Visokay |
|
Unattached |
8:44.28 |
0 |
|
7 |
Medina, Kyle |
Sr |
Chico State
|
8:44.40 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hodgson, Dylan |
Jr |
Kansas
|
8:47.81 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mylenek, Nathan |
So |
Iowa
|
8:48.66 |
0 |
|
10 |
Roth, Bailey |
Jr |
Arizona
|
8:56.23 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ryohei Sakaguchi |
|
Tokai Univer |
9:01.34 |
0 |
|
12 |
Dunderdale, Haran |
Sr |
Bradley
|
9:04.66 |
0 |
|
13 |
Murphy, Joseph |
Jr |
Indiana (IN)
|
9:19.12 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3k Steeplechase Section 2
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grannetia, Simon |
Jr |
Portland
|
8:42.91 |
0 |
|
2 |
Airaiu, Gatien |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
8:49.73 |
0 |
|
3 |
Manley, Kellen |
Jr |
Gonzaga
|
8:51.26 |
0 |
|
4 |
Osen, Riley |
Fr |
Portland
|
8:52.70 |
0 |
|
5 |
Benedict, Kai |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
8:56.36 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fehlberg, Spencer |
Sr |
Utah State
|
8:56.66 |
0 |
|
7 |
Abascal, Samuel |
So |
Eastern Kentucky
|
8:56.85 |
0 |
|
8 |
Leet, Michael |
Sr |
Lewis
|
8:58.21 |
0 |
|
9 |
Grady, Alex |
Sr |
Georgia Tech
|
9:07.59 |
0 |
|
10 |
Wareham, Nicholas |
Jr |
Georgetown
|
9:09.07 |
0 |
|
11 |
Leach, Max |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
9:20.34 |
0 |
|
12 |
Okada, Takeshi |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
9:26.72 |
0 |
|
13 |
McGoey, Matt |
Jr |
Pittsburgh
|
9:43.03 |
0 |
|
-- |
Aziz, Mohamed |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3k Steeplechase Section 3
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Milliron, Andrew |
Sr |
Air Force
|
8:54.56 |
0 |
|
2 |
Persyn, Carter |
Fr |
Arkansas
|
8:55.81 |
0 |
|
3 |
Truax, Sammy |
So |
Gonzaga
|
8:55.95 |
0 |
|
4 |
Howard, Alexander |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
8:56.78 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hedquist, Alex |
So |
BYU
|
8:59.41 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gilbertson, Brant |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
9:03.36 |
0 |
|
7 |
Fisher, Connor |
Sr |
Chico State
|
9:04.48 |
0 |
|
8 |
Johnsen, Colton |
So |
Washington State
|
9:05.11 |
0 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Jack |
Jr |
Chico State
|
9:05.74 |
0 |
|
10 |
McDermott, Noah |
Sr |
St Mary's (CA)
|
9:05.86 |
0 |
|
11 |
Levermore, Kyle |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
9:14.39 |
0 |
|
12 |
Ortiz Rivera, Victor |
So |
Albany
|
9:15.07 |
0 |
|
13 |
McDermott, Sean |
Jr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
9:21.85 |
0 |
|
14 |
Leatham, Dallin |
So |
Weber State
|
9:24.16 |
0 |
|
15 |
Little, Kyler |
Jr |
Washington State
|
9:33.26 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Otterdahl, Payton |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
56.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Zajac, Matthew |
Sr |
Tennessee
|
55.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Johnson, McKay |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
53.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Padilla, Jose |
So |
Washington
|
53.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Swarbrick, Daniel |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
51.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Josh |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
51.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
McMorris, Malik |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
50.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wilson, Jonah |
Fr |
Washington
|
50.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
West, Jordan |
Fr |
Tennessee
|
49.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Koffman, Jake |
Fr |
Stanford
|
48.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Ellingson, Landon |
So |
Stanford
|
47.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
McBride, Jacob |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
47.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Sundberg, Kevin |
Sr |
Fresno State
|
47.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Benham, Nick |
Fr |
Weber State
|
45.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Maxwell, Joseph |
Fr |
Tennessee
|
52.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Sullins, Erich |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
51.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Short, Zack |
So |
Idaho
|
50.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hunter, Armon |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
50.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Jackson, Tyler |
Sr |
Washington State
|
50.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Bodie, Shonnardo |
So |
Mt SAC
|
48.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Moore, Gabe |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
47.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ilaoa, Sefa |
Jr |
Chico State
|
46.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Lindsley, Drew |
Jr |
Boise State
|
46.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hardiman, Daniel |
Jr |
Notre Dame
|
45.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Kusky, Logan |
So |
Notre Dame
|
44.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Otterdahl, Trevor |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
44.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Brown, Chris |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
44.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Pless, Brandon |
Sr |
Western Washingt
|
42.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Potts, David |
So |
Mt SAC
|
37.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Watkins, Shae |
So |
Notre Dame
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dejan Mileusnic |
|
Unattached |
75.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Brent Lagace |
|
S.H.A.R.K.S |
72.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Schmidt, Austin |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
66.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Danielson, Trevor |
Jr |
Stanford
|
66.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Patricelli, Denham |
Jr |
Washington
|
64.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Smith, Cole |
Sr |
Washington State
|
63.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Nick Howe |
|
Unattached |
62.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Barry, Alex |
Jr |
Western Washingt
|
61.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Nevarez, Draven |
- |
Washington
|
61.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Kingsfield, Will |
Fr |
Stanford
|
61.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Scott Chiesa |
|
Unattached |
60.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Stradley, Curtis |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
58.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Flores, Angelo |
Fr |
College of Redwo
|
63.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Springer, Alex |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
61.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Beyer, Austin |
Jr |
Idaho
|
58.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hassler, Nick |
So |
Tennessee
|
57.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Sanchez, Hector |
So |
Mt SAC
|
57.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Wilson, Terence |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
57.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Sheehan, Jake |
Fr |
Tennessee
|
56.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wachtendonk, Jacob |
Fr |
Washington
|
55.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Henn, Andrew |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
54.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hackney, Aaron |
Fr |
Northwest Christ
|
53.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hackney, Christian |
Sr |
Northwest Christ
|
51.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Retana, Ruben |
Jr |
Mt SAC
|
51.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Dauson Booker |
|
Unattached |
50.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Section 1
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Arroyo, Tyler |
Jr |
Chico State
|
2.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Summerset, Justice |
So |
Arizona
|
2.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Birzer, Matthew |
Jr |
Notre Dame
|
2.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Holton, Hunter |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
2.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Jaeger, Chris |
Jr |
Chico State
|
2.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Poullard, Miles |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
2.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Miller, Seth |
Fr |
Chico State
|
2.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Bosley, Trevon |
So |
Northern Arizona
|
1.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Rex, Trevor |
Jr |
Stanford
|
1.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Odol, Obang |
Jr |
Northern Arizona
|
1.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Phillips, Jack |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
1.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Williams, Harrison |
Sr |
Stanford
|
1.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Gentles, Brandon |
Fr |
Chico State
|
1.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Sloan, Timothy |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
1.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Uudmae, Jaak |
Sr |
Stanford
|
7.49m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Troutman, Alani |
So |
Western Oregon
|
7.40m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hawkins, Myles |
Sr |
Arizona
|
7.34m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Klimpke, Ben |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
7.19m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Rayford, Cameron |
So |
Northern Arizona
|
6.92m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kaukolahti, Tuomas |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
6.88m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Nairn, Laquan |
So |
Arkansas
|
6.83m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Booker, David |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
6.74m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Felicitas, Kurt |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
6.55m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
10 |
Geredes, Jared |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
5.85m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
-- |
Dorsey, Khalil |
So |
Northern Arizona
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Villegas, Antonio |
Fr |
Notre Dame
|
6.97m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Herkert, Jack |
Fr |
Stanford
|
6.91m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Turner, Joshua |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
6.89m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Andrews, Lane |
Sr |
Chico State
|
6.81m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
McLaurin, Brandon |
So |
Mt SAC
|
6.77m | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Brown, Phillip |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
6.56m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Beech, Reynaldo |
Jr |
Mt SAC
|
6.49m | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Richard, Eric |
Sr |
Chico State
|
6.47m | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Garcia, Fernando |
Jr |
Hartnell
|
6.34m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
10 |
Shani, Nathaniel |
Fr |
San Mateo
|
6.23m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ripley, David |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
6.11m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hartshorn-West, Steven |
Jr |
Northern Arizona
|
6.08m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
13 |
Taylor, Jaylen |
Fr |
Washington
|
5.98m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
14 |
Arnold, Matthew |
So |
CS Northridge
|
5.94m | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Hammer Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nick Miller |
|
Great Britain |
78.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Taylor Campbell |
|
Great Britain |
70.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Loomis, Erick |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
61.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Kusky, Logan |
So |
Notre Dame
|
59.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Newman, Tristen |
Sr |
Stanford
|
58.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
McBride, Jacob |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
57.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Keogan, Michael |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
56.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Swarbrick, Daniel |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
56.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Zajac, Matthew |
Sr |
Tennessee
|
56.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Brown, Chris |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
54.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Meyring, Wyatt |
Sr |
Washington State
|
54.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Ilaoa, Sefa |
Jr |
Chico State
|
54.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Watkins, Shae |
So |
Notre Dame
|
51.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Nagle, Nolan |
Jr |
Chico State
|
51.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Breceda, Peter |
Sr |
Fresno State
|
51.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Villa, Abel |
Jr |
CS Stanislaus
|
50.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Otterdahl, Trevor |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
50.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Ortega, Julian |
Jr |
Mt SAC
|
49.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Mckeon, Alex |
Fr |
CS Stanislaus
|
49.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Jost, Connor |
Fr |
Washington
|
49.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Lindsley, Drew |
Jr |
Boise State
|
48.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Holt, Trevor |
So |
Sacramento City
|
47.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Koffman, Jake |
Fr |
Stanford
|
47.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Pless, Brandon |
Sr |
Western Washingt
|
45.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Ellingson, Landon |
So |
Stanford
|
45.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Guerra, Aaron |
Jr |
Mt SAC
|
42.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hearn, Casey |
Fr |
San Joaquin Delt
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hamilton, Trevor |
So |
American River
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Section 1
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ashton Purvis |
|
Unattached |
11.42 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Gayles, Gabrielle |
Sr |
Stanford
|
11.65 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha |
Sr |
Stanford
|
11.76 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Best, Ashlan |
Fr |
Stanford
|
11.78 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lawler, Rae'vyn |
Fr |
American River
|
11.80 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lewis, Kyla |
Jr |
Notre Dame
|
11.80 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sharp, Jernaya |
So |
Notre Dame
|
12.06 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jackson, Jada |
Sr |
Northern Arizona
|
12.07 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mencarelli, Jenna |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
12.08 |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Section 1
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ashton Purvis |
|
Unattached |
11.45 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
2 |
Gayles, Gabrielle |
Sr |
Stanford
|
11.75 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
3 |
Lewis, Kyla |
Jr |
Notre Dame
|
11.83 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
4 |
Best, Ashlan |
Fr |
Stanford
|
11.86 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
5 |
Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha |
Sr |
Stanford
|
11.90 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
6 |
Lawler, Rae'vyn |
Fr |
American River
|
11.93 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
7 |
Sharp, Jernaya |
So |
Notre Dame
|
12.02 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
8 |
Mencarelli, Jenna |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
12.08 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
9 |
Jackson, Jada |
Sr |
Northern Arizona
|
12.16 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
10 |
Peterson, Naomi |
So |
CS Stanislaus
|
12.18 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
11 |
Jones, Khenadi |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
12.19 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
12 |
Flemister-Smith, Miatta |
- |
South Dakota
|
12.20 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
13 |
Sockwell, Courtney |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
12.21 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
14 |
Amarteifio, Remy |
So |
Northern Illinoi
|
12.22 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
15 |
Butler, Michaela |
So |
Notre Dame
|
12.22 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
16 |
Thorpe, Summer |
So |
Notre Dame
|
12.24 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
17 |
Atkins, Kennedi |
Fr |
San Francisco St
|
12.25 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
18 |
Longmire, Destiny |
So |
San Jose State
|
12.26 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
19 |
McClain, Mikala |
Jr |
Fresno Pacific
|
12.28 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
20 |
Johnston, Syanne |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
12.28 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
21 |
Helm Wheelock, Raynee |
Jr |
Utah
|
12.30 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
22 |
Quaynor, Meyer |
Fr |
Simon Fraser
|
12.30 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
23 |
Rogers, Meaghan |
Fr |
American River
|
12.32 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
23 |
Lambert, Kiana |
Fr |
San Francisco St
|
12.32 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
25 |
Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey |
Sr |
San Jose State
|
12.34 |
+1.4 |
5 |
|
26 |
Bandayrel, Janelle |
Sr |
San Francisco St
|
12.39 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
27 |
Cook, Maya |
Fr |
San Francisco St
|
12.41 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
28 |
McLeod, Helena |
Jr |
Northern Arizona
|
12.45 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
29 |
Thompson, Alyssa |
Sr |
Arizona
|
12.48 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
30 |
Ferguson, Andira |
So |
Fresno State
|
12.62 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
31 |
Pickens, Kayla |
So |
CS Northridge
|
12.63 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
32 |
Curry, Alyssa |
So |
Mt SAC
|
12.73 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
33 |
Poirier-Shelton, Tiana |
Fr |
Arizona
|
12.80 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
34 |
Yuen, Camryn |
Fr |
Simon Fraser
|
12.89 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
35 |
Raza, Madiha |
Sr |
San Jose State
|
12.93 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Section 1
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dalilah Muhammad |
|
Nike |
52.72 |
5 |
|
2 |
Malone, Jasmine |
Jr |
Northern Arizona
|
53.12 |
5 |
|
3 |
Baker, Olivia |
Sr |
Stanford
|
53.68 |
5 |
|
4 |
Fotinos, Nicole |
Sr |
Northern Arizona
|
53.80 |
5 |
|
5 |
Gianna Woodruff |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
53.94 |
5 |
|
6 |
Mongiovi, Missy |
Jr |
Stanford
|
54.49 |
4 |
|
7 |
Ashley Bamberg |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
54.85 |
4 |
|
8 |
Wilson, Carolyn |
Fr |
Stanford
|
54.90 |
4 |
|
9 |
Woods, Alexis |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
55.07 |
5 |
|
10 |
Atisme, Alissa |
Sr |
Utah
|
55.49 |
4 |
|
11 |
Monibog, Danae |
Fr |
Fresno Pacific
|
55.50 |
3 |
|
12 |
Lind, Samantha |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
55.63 |
4 |
|
13 |
Bartoszewicz, Allison |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
55.70 |
3 |
|
14 |
Tarika Moses |
|
Unattached |
55.90 |
5 |
|
15 |
Pogorevc, Maja |
Jr |
Fresno State
|
56.18 |
4 |
|
16 |
Miller, Payton |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
56.56 |
4 |
|
17 |
Martin, Jackie |
Fr |
Utah
|
56.57 |
3 |
|
18 |
Franks, DoShawn |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
56.67 |
5 |
|
19 |
Smith, Jazmine |
Jr |
San Francisco St
|
56.83 |
4 |
|
20 |
Henry, Alexis |
Jr |
San Francisco St
|
57.03 |
3 |
|
21 |
Hahn, Deidre |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
57.05 |
2 |
|
22 |
Bluschke, Renate |
Fr |
Simon Fraser
|
57.17 |
2 |
|
23 |
Griffin, Lenaya |
So |
Mt SAC
|
57.23 |
3 |
|
24 |
Hutton, Ashanti |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
57.25 |
2 |
|
25 |
Efonye, Kimberley |
Sr |
Fresno State
|
57.37 |
3 |
|
26 |
Onyemaobi, Miracle |
Sr |
Northern Arizona
|
57.39 |
5 |
|
27 |
Hardemion, Kennedy |
Jr |
San Francisco St
|
57.41 |
3 |
|
28 |
Lind, Alyssa |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
57.47 |
2 |
|
29 |
Smith, Savannah |
Jr |
Western Washingt
|
57.87 |
1 |
|
30 |
Dantes, Lovenie |
Fr |
San Jose State
|
58.59 |
1 |
|
31 |
West, Bryce |
Sr |
Simon Fraser
|
58.93 |
1 |
|
31 |
Olinski, Tarisa |
So |
Oregon State
|
58.93 |
1 |
|
33 |
Moreno, Christine |
Sr |
San Francisco St
|
59.32 |
1 |
|
34 |
Maya, Reynolds |
Fr |
San Francisco
|
60.77 |
2 |
|
35 |
Mullen, Liz |
Sr |
Detroit Mercy
|
60.83 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lindsey Butterworth |
|
Unattached |
4:13.12 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mariah Kelly |
|
New Balance |
4:15.59 |
0 |
|
3 |
Erin Teschuk |
|
ASICS Furman |
4:16.09 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sarah MacPherson |
|
Vic City Eli |
4:16.52 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ashley Maton |
|
Unattached |
4:16.96 |
0 |
|
6 |
Duca, Paige |
Jr |
Boston College
|
4:18.04 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sughroue, Molly |
Jr |
Oklahoma State
|
4:20.64 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dodd, Kaylee |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
4:34.66 |
0 |
|
-- |
Danielle Katz |
|
HOKA ONE ONE Agg |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Orton, Whittni |
So |
BYU
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Hinkle, Jenna |
Sr |
UC Santa Barbara
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Section 2
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fuller, Alexis |
Jr |
Boise State
|
4:17.80 |
0 |
|
2 |
Yui Fukuda |
|
Toyota Welln |
4:20.44 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ejore, Susan |
Jr |
Oregon
|
4:21.39 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maxwell, Anna |
Sr |
Washington
|
4:21.47 |
0 |
|
5 |
Viljoen, Carina |
So |
Arkansas
|
4:21.99 |
0 |
|
6 |
Tracee van der Wyk |
|
Unattached |
4:22.29 |
0 |
|
7 |
Green, Claire |
Sr |
Arizona
|
4:22.48 |
0 |
|
8 |
Logue, Cailie |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
4:22.57 |
0 |
|
9 |
Laurence Cote |
|
Vic City Eli |
4:23.45 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hardie, Sarah |
Sr |
Columbia
|
4:24.29 |
0 |
|
11 |
Samantha Murphy |
|
Vic City Eli |
4:25.26 |
0 |
|
-- |
Carmen Mejia |
|
Strava TC |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Emily Hosker Thornhill |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Section 3
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brooks, Madelyn |
Jr |
BYU
|
4:19.56 |
0 |
|
2 |
Staebler, Jasmine |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
4:19.68 |
0 |
|
3 |
Taylor, Ashley |
Sr |
Northern Arizona
|
4:20.60 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ballner, Ariana |
So |
Oklahoma State
|
4:20.88 |
0 |
|
5 |
Clark, Devin |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
4:21.21 |
0 |
|
6 |
Camp, Anna |
So |
BYU
|
4:21.96 |
0 |
|
7 |
Reed, Maddy |
So |
Arkansas
|
4:24.37 |
0 |
|
8 |
Werner, Taylor |
So |
Arkansas
|
4:25.96 |
0 |
|
9 |
Moore, S. Brooke |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
4:28.26 |
0 |
|
10 |
Alonzo, Bianca |
So |
Columbia
|
4:31.40 |
0 |
|
11 |
Heymach, Julia |
Fr |
Stanford
|
4:31.69 |
0 |
|
12 |
Rasmussen, Delaney |
Fr |
Northern Arizona
|
4:33.35 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Section 4
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jessica Lawson |
|
UNAT-Stanford |
4:22.75 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
4:25.17 |
0 |
|
3 |
Schadler, Allie |
Fr |
Washington
|
4:25.84 |
0 |
|
4 |
Salvo, Miranda |
Jr |
Pittsburgh
|
4:26.76 |
0 |
|
5 |
Guay, Evelyne |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
4:28.71 |
0 |
|
6 |
Pendergast, Judy |
So |
Oregon
|
4:31.01 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gray, Abby |
So |
Arkansas
|
4:35.53 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hetherington, Abbie |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
4:38.80 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Section 5
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Newman, Tylee |
Sr |
Utah State
|
4:25.34 |
0 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Sinclaire |
So |
Oklahoma State
|
4:25.54 |
0 |
|
3 |
Celis, Jenny |
Jr |
Oklahoma State
|
4:26.64 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gillespie, Carina |
Sr |
Air Force
|
4:27.05 |
0 |
|
5 |
Chapman, Larkin |
So |
Iowa State
|
4:27.45 |
0 |
|
6 |
Magnani, Michelle |
So |
Oklahoma State
|
4:27.60 |
0 |
|
7 |
Dimick, Sharlie |
Jr |
Southern Utah
|
4:28.85 |
0 |
|
8 |
Goo, Kylie |
Sr |
Northern Arizona
|
4:29.16 |
0 |
|
9 |
Makau, Faith |
Sr |
UC Riverside
|
4:30.00 |
0 |
|
10 |
Keefe, Kaili |
So |
Washington State
|
4:32.81 |
0 |
|
11 |
Jones, Candace |
So |
West Virginia
|
4:33.48 |
0 |
|
12 |
Natasha LaBeaud |
|
rabbit/CANAD |
4:35.38 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Section 6
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rotvold, Annika |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4:24.44 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alisha Brown |
|
Oiselle |
4:25.22 |
0 |
|
3 |
Baragar-Petrash, Jenny |
So |
Arizona
|
4:25.48 |
0 |
|
4 |
Townsend, Addy |
Sr |
Simon Fraser
|
4:26.94 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hunter, Kate |
Fr |
BYU
|
4:28.22 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ackerley, Mikelle |
So |
Washington
|
4:28.49 |
0 |
|
7 |
Pagano, Catherine |
So |
Stanford
|
4:29.31 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wright, Gwynne |
So |
Iowa State
|
4:29.78 |
0 |
|
9 |
Eitel, Pipi |
Fr |
Northern Arizona
|
4:30.17 |
0 |
|
10 |
Choquette, Nicole |
Sr |
Illinois
|
4:30.27 |
0 |
|
11 |
Fetherolf, Sydnie |
Sr |
Detroit Mercy
|
4:32.46 |
0 |
|
12 |
Munoz Marques, Agueda |
Fr |
Albany
|
4:34.64 |
0 |
|
13 |
Kendrick, Rennie |
Fr |
Oregon
|
4:39.27 |
0 |
|
-- |
Ritchey, Alex |
Fr |
Arkansas
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burdon, Lilli |
Jr |
Oregon
|
15:42.65 |
0 |
|
2 |
Receveur, Katherine |
Jr |
Indiana (IN)
|
15:43.26 |
0 |
|
3 |
Benner, Kaitlyn |
Sr |
Colorado
|
15:47.23 |
0 |
|
4 |
O'Brien, Clare |
So |
Boise State
|
15:48.74 |
0 |
|
5 |
Venters, Emily |
Fr |
Boise State
|
15:49.12 |
0 |
|
6 |
Rawlings, Taryn |
Sr |
Portland
|
15:49.38 |
0 |
|
7 |
Allen, Margaret |
Jr |
Indiana (IN)
|
15:51.73 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hunsberger, Jillian |
Jr |
Penn State
|
15:55.27 |
0 |
|
9 |
Maggie Montoya |
|
Roots Runnin |
16:00.68 |
0 |
|
10 |
West, Anna |
So |
Baylor
|
16:01.11 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ayla Granados |
|
Strava TC / |
16:18.11 |
0 |
|
12 |
Cashin, Amy |
Sr |
West Virginia
|
16:36.96 |
0 |
|
-- |
Danielle Katz |
|
HOKA ONE ONE Agg |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters Section 2
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Warner, Ashleigh |
Sr |
BYU
|
16:06.90 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hinkle, Jenna |
Sr |
UC Santa Barbara
|
16:07.85 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maya Weigel |
|
Strava TC |
16:08.20 |
0 |
|
4 |
Roberts, Aubrey |
So |
Northwestern (IL
|
16:10.05 |
0 |
|
5 |
LaRocco, Lauren |
Jr |
Portland
|
16:18.04 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hoj, Olivia |
So |
BYU
|
16:20.50 |
0 |
|
7 |
Oakley, Brie |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
16:27.10 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hamlin, Emily |
Jr |
Washington
|
16:28.03 |
0 |
|
9 |
Craddock, Rebecca |
Fr |
Illinois
|
16:30.90 |
0 |
|
10 |
Rebekah Topham |
|
Unattached |
16:34.63 |
0 |
|
11 |
Karla Diaz Mu?oz |
|
MN-21 |
16:42.64 |
0 |
|
12 |
Crosby, Nell |
Jr |
Columbia
|
16:50.06 |
0 |
|
13 |
Calder, Brenna |
Sr |
Indiana (IN)
|
17:01.78 |
0 |
|
-- |
Natasha LaBeaud |
|
rabbit/CANAD |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters Section 3
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tostenson, Gracie |
Sr |
Boise State
|
16:11.93 |
0 |
|
2 |
Shannon Porter |
|
Unattached |
16:14.43 |
0 |
|
3 |
Vestri, Amanda |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
16:22.88 |
0 |
|
4 |
Emily Weber |
|
Just Athleti |
16:27.58 |
0 |
|
5 |
Roughan, Emily |
Sr |
Northern Arizona
|
16:28.18 |
0 |
|
6 |
Myers, Miranda |
Jr |
Northern Arizona
|
16:29.47 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gehrich, Amanda |
So |
Oregon
|
16:32.34 |
0 |
|
8 |
DeBalsi, Hannah |
Fr |
Stanford
|
16:36.33 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ackley, Karly |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
16:40.37 |
0 |
|
10 |
Benner, Emma |
So |
Purdue
|
16:42.21 |
0 |
|
11 |
Norris, Josette |
Jr |
Georgetown
|
16:46.52 |
0 |
|
12 |
Maxwell, Julia |
Sr |
Stanford
|
16:52.59 |
0 |
|
13 |
Shields, Sam |
So |
Pittsburgh
|
16:54.69 |
0 |
|
14 |
Davison, Madeleine |
So |
Syracuse
|
16:57.92 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hofstad, Paige |
Fr |
Georgetown
|
16:58.54 |
0 |
|
16 |
Berkson, Maddy |
Sr |
Stanford
|
17:17.35 |
0 |
|
-- |
MacDonald, Martha |
Fr |
Georgetown
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Jessica Lawson |
|
UNAT-Stanford |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Pagano, Catherine |
So |
Stanford
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters Section 4
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nickerson, Angie |
Sr |
Southern Utah
|
16:39.41 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fegans, Nicole |
Fr |
Georgia Tech
|
16:47.42 |
0 |
|
3 |
David-Smith, Camila |
Fr |
Washington
|
16:50.01 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mettler, Maria |
Fr |
Air Force
|
17:00.80 |
0 |
|
5 |
Reinhardt, Hannah |
So |
Albany
|
17:02.79 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gilmore, Brooke |
Fr |
Baylor
|
17:02.95 |
0 |
|
7 |
Klopfer, Caitlin |
So |
Tulsa
|
17:03.66 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wills, Sarah |
Fr |
West Virginia
|
17:03.80 |
0 |
|
9 |
Murray, Megan |
Fr |
Tennessee
|
17:05.66 |
0 |
|
10 |
Pivec, Malia |
Fr |
Boise State
|
17:07.72 |
0 |
|
11 |
Zielinski, Nicole |
So |
Washington
|
17:14.29 |
0 |
|
12 |
Sherman, Cara |
Jr |
Albany
|
17:19.65 |
0 |
|
13 |
Jacob, Jordan |
So |
Boise State
|
17:20.69 |
0 |
|
14 |
Sanchez, Emily |
Jr |
UC Riverside
|
17:30.85 |
0 |
|
15 |
Waskom, Hannah |
Fr |
Washington
|
17:32.13 |
0 |
|
16 |
Cavalluzzo, Holly |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
17:35.00 |
0 |
|
17 |
Johnson, Olivia |
Fr |
Boise State
|
17:35.99 |
0 |
|
18 |
Sharp, Candace |
Sr |
Weber State
|
17:42.10 |
0 |
|
19 |
Story, Kara |
Jr |
Idaho
|
17:46.86 |
0 |
|
-- |
Swanson, Karlie |
Fr |
Boise State
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Ritchey, Alex |
Fr |
Arkansas
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 10,000 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gwen Jorgensen |
|
Nike - Bowerman |
31:55.68 |
0 |
|
2 |
Carrie Dimoff |
|
Bowerman TC |
31:57.85 |
0 |
|
3 |
Schweizer, Karissa |
Sr |
Missouri
|
32:00.55 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wright, Alice |
Sr |
New Mexico
|
32:15.73 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lokedi, Sharon |
Sr |
Kansas
|
32:21.19 |
0 |
|
6 |
Stoner, Paige |
Jr |
Syracuse
|
32:23.38 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kurgat, Caroline |
Sr |
Alaska-Anchorage
|
32:33.24 |
0 |
|
8 |
Natalie Tanner |
|
Strava TC |
32:36.15 |
0 |
|
9 |
Rachel Johnson |
|
ASCIS/Furman |
32:36.94 |
0 |
|
10 |
Danielle Shanahan |
|
Unattached |
32:55.04 |
0 |
|
11 |
Nadel, Samantha |
Sr |
Oregon
|
33:01.82 |
0 |
|
12 |
Malone, Shannon |
Sr |
Syracuse
|
33:13.16 |
0 |
|
13 |
Mircheva, Militsa |
Sr |
Florida State
|
33:33.70 |
0 |
|
14 |
Cardama Baez, Carmela |
So |
Oregon
|
33:36.73 |
0 |
|
15 |
Smith, Jaci |
Jr |
Air Force
|
33:36.92 |
0 |
|
16 |
McNulty, Abbie |
Jr |
Stanford
|
33:37.36 |
0 |
|
17 |
Frisbie, Anne |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
33:42.53 |
0 |
|
18 |
Misaki Hayashida |
|
Toyota Welln |
33:46.16 |
0 |
|
19 |
Korir, Vallery |
Sr |
Washington State
|
33:52.28 |
0 |
|
20 |
Cleo Boyd |
|
Roots Runnin |
33:57.34 |
0 |
|
21 |
Zerrenner, Addi |
Sr |
Arizona
|
33:59.63 |
0 |
|
22 |
McConnochie, Grace |
Sr |
Boise State
|
34:14.18 |
0 |
|
23 |
Kaylee Flanagan |
|
Roots Runnin |
34:27.89 |
0 |
|
24 |
Schriever, Gillian |
Jr |
Pittsburgh
|
34:53.00 |
0 |
|
-- |
Cash, Alli |
Sr |
Oregon
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Rainsberger, Katie |
So |
Oregon
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Cunningham, Megan |
Sr |
Missouri
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Liv Westphal |
|
Nike |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Erin Teschuk |
|
ASICS Furman |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 10,000 Meters Section 2
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Hannah |
So |
Southern Methodi
|
33:43.35 |
0 |
|
2 |
Amy Schnittger |
|
Strava TC / |
33:49.24 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ratcliffe, Megan |
Sr |
Brown
|
33:49.57 |
0 |
|
4 |
Shine, Andrea |
Jr |
Iowa
|
33:50.25 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kelsey Bruce |
|
361/ Greater |
33:50.93 |
0 |
|
6 |
Drazba, Margaret |
Sr |
West Virginia
|
33:51.71 |
0 |
|
7 |
McLaughlin, Abigail |
So |
Columbia
|
33:53.19 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jeffers, Carleen |
Jr |
Brown
|
33:54.92 |
0 |
|
9 |
Clark, Erin |
Sr |
Colorado
|
33:56.01 |
0 |
|
10 |
Sandoval, Jenny |
So |
San Jose State
|
34:03.65 |
0 |
|
11 |
Grace Graham-Zamudio |
|
Cal Coast Tr |
34:14.15 |
0 |
|
12 |
Zenkeviciute, Gintare |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
34:15.18 |
0 |
|
13 |
Gilfillan, Darby |
Sr |
Colorado State
|
34:15.46 |
0 |
|
14 |
Caitlin Chrisman |
|
Strava TC |
34:18.91 |
0 |
|
15 |
Eckel, Sophie |
So |
New Mexico
|
34:19.40 |
0 |
|
16 |
Stressling, Eileen |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
34:25.31 |
0 |
|
17 |
Tutt, Ashley |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
34:37.35 |
0 |
|
18 |
Carter, Kashley |
Jr |
Utah State
|
34:37.87 |
0 |
|
19 |
Brysting, Josephine |
Jr |
San Francisco
|
34:38.24 |
0 |
|
20 |
Richter, Colette |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
34:39.47 |
0 |
|
21 |
Koskei, Winny |
Fr |
Wichita State
|
34:47.00 |
0 |
|
22 |
Hill, Olivia |
So |
West Virginia
|
34:47.73 |
0 |
|
23 |
Condie, Andrea |
Jr |
Idaho
|
34:48.08 |
0 |
|
24 |
Svensen, Kate |
Sr |
Sacred Heart
|
35:00.84 |
0 |
|
25 |
Yanek, Mckenzie |
Fr |
Alabama
|
35:12.89 |
0 |
|
26 |
Brittany Tretbar |
|
Unattached |
35:27.13 |
0 |
|
27 |
Schulte, Tatjana |
Jr |
San Francisco
|
35:30.74 |
0 |
|
28 |
Witzcak, Hannah |
Sr |
Bradley
|
35:43.44 |
0 |
|
29 |
Danis, Lizzy |
So |
Alabama
|
35:49.91 |
0 |
|
30 |
Thurston, Jordan |
Sr |
Gonzaga
|
35:50.69 |
0 |
|
-- |
Hibser, Ericka |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Simmons, Cierra |
Jr |
Utah State
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Section 1
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brianna Rollins-McNeal |
|
Nike |
12.62 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bridgette Owens |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
12.98 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thorpe, Summer |
So |
Notre Dame
|
13.41 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Erica Wilson |
|
Unattached |
13.48 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sasha Wallace |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
13.57 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lewis, Monisha |
So |
San Francisco St
|
13.64 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Fabiana Dos Santos Morae |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
13.87 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sharp, Jernaya |
So |
Notre Dame
|
14.10 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
-- |
Mosley, Sydney |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
DQ |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Section 1
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brianna Rollins-McNeal |
|
Nike |
12.70 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bridgette Owens |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
13.16 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
3 |
Thorpe, Summer |
So |
Notre Dame
|
13.70 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
6 |
Sasha Wallace |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
13.81 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
7 |
Sharp, Jernaya |
So |
Notre Dame
|
13.82 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
8 |
Mosley, Sydney |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
13.87 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
4 |
Fabiana Dos Santos Morae |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
13.89 |
+1.3 |
5 |
|
5 |
Erica Wilson |
|
Unattached |
13.91 |
-0.6 |
4 |
|
9 |
Lewis, Monisha |
So |
San Francisco St
|
13.97 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cronin, Grace |
So |
Notre Dame
|
13.98 |
+1.3 |
5 |
|
11 |
Amarteifio, Remy |
So |
Northern Illinoi
|
14.14 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
12 |
Brown, Brittany |
Jr |
San Jose State
|
14.17 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
13 |
Mills, Darhian |
So |
Washington
|
14.23 |
-0.6 |
4 |
|
14 |
Stark, Andrea |
Jr |
American River
|
14.23 |
-0.6 |
4 |
|
15 |
Majors, Kenyae |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
14.24 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
16 |
Wise, Deshae |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
14.29 |
+1.3 |
5 |
|
17 |
Labrie-Smith, Hannah |
Jr |
Stanford
|
14.37 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
18 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
- |
South Dakota
|
14.37 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
19 |
Hunter, Madysen |
So |
Notre Dame
|
14.38 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
20 |
Warwick, Nicole |
Fr |
Azusa Pacific
|
14.53 |
-0.6 |
4 |
|
21 |
Webb, Makayla |
Sr |
San Jose State
|
14.64 |
+1.3 |
5 |
|
22 |
Hill, Morganne |
Jr |
Washington
|
14.66 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
23 |
McGee, Brittany |
So |
Stanford
|
14.73 |
+1.3 |
5 |
|
24 |
Mitchell, Brittany |
Jr |
Mt SAC
|
14.73 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
25 |
LaCosse, Kristen |
Fr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
14.76 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
26 |
Margerum, Windy |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
14.77 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
27 |
Sims, Kolbi |
Jr |
San Jose State
|
14.91 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
28 |
Beachy, Jaelin |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.93 |
+1.3 |
5 |
|
29 |
Craver, Kyndol |
Sr |
Fresno State
|
14.94 |
+1.3 |
5 |
|
30 |
Williams, Jayla |
So |
San Jose State
|
14.98 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
31 |
McNairy, Saskia |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
15.10 |
-0.6 |
4 |
|
32 |
Jenkins, Chloe |
Sr |
CS Stanislaus
|
15.17 |
+1.3 |
5 |
|
33 |
Turner, Jenavieve |
Sr |
Chico State
|
15.17 |
-0.6 |
4 |
|
34 |
Jackson, Kyri |
So |
Detroit Mercy
|
15.18 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
35 |
Corbitt, Claire |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
15.23 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
36 |
Wood, Dakota |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
15.44 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
37 |
Janna Vander Meulen |
|
Unattached |
15.52 |
+1.6 |
3 |
|
38 |
Lewis, Amber |
Sr |
Stanford
|
16.80 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
39 |
Abbott, Calli Ann |
So |
Hawaii Manoa
|
17.15 |
-0.6 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Section 1
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Young, De'Andreah |
Fr |
CS Northridge
|
58.15 |
5 |
|
2 |
Lester, Carly |
Jr |
Washington
|
59.58 |
4 |
|
3 |
Mills, Darhian |
So |
Washington
|
60.31 |
5 |
|
4 |
Walker, Jaylah |
So |
Azusa Pacific
|
60.73 |
3 |
|
5 |
Wicke, Cathrin |
Fr |
Fresno Pacific
|
60.87 |
3 |
|
6 |
Shead, Jordan |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
60.95 |
5 |
|
7 |
Cronin, Grace |
So |
Notre Dame
|
61.11 |
4 |
|
8 |
Robyn Brown |
|
Unattached |
61.27 |
4 |
|
9 |
Michell, Samantha |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
62.09 |
5 |
|
10 |
Labrie-Smith, Hannah |
Jr |
Stanford
|
62.19 |
5 |
|
11 |
Hill, Morganne |
Jr |
Washington
|
62.23 |
4 |
|
12 |
Turner, Jenavieve |
Sr |
Chico State
|
62.35 |
4 |
|
13 |
Hunter, Madysen |
So |
Notre Dame
|
62.42 |
3 |
|
14 |
Blackwell, Sheena |
Jr |
Chico State
|
62.43 |
2 |
|
15 |
Koontz, Vanessa |
So |
San Francisco St
|
62.64 |
3 |
|
16 |
Curtis, Neshay |
So |
Northern Illinoi
|
62.65 |
3 |
|
17 |
Lewis, Monisha |
So |
San Francisco St
|
62.69 |
3 |
|
18 |
Barron, Julia |
Sr |
Boston College
|
62.88 |
5 |
|
19 |
Fernandez, Stephanie |
Jr |
Santa Rosa
|
63.05 |
2 |
|
20 |
Mitchell, Brittany |
Jr |
Mt SAC
|
63.18 |
4 |
|
21 |
Dodd, Sophie |
Sr |
Simon Fraser
|
63.68 |
4 |
|
22 |
Thomas, Ki'Ana |
So |
Azusa Pacific
|
63.88 |
3 |
|
23 |
Taylor, Emma |
So |
Boston College
|
64.02 |
5 |
|
24 |
Lewis, Amber |
Sr |
Stanford
|
64.14 |
4 |
|
25 |
Lanford, Madison |
Sr |
Utah
|
64.26 |
2 |
|
26 |
Mattewson, Ruby Jane |
Fr |
Utah
|
64.46 |
2 |
|
27 |
Desender, Tatiana |
So |
Hawaii Manoa
|
64.54 |
1 |
|
28 |
Wood, Dakota |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
65.04 |
2 |
|
29 |
Steen, Dakota |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
65.16 |
3 |
|
30 |
Williams, Schantell |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
65.56 |
5 |
|
31 |
LaCosse, Kristen |
Fr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
66.55 |
4 |
|
32 |
Tabron, Diamond |
So |
San Jose State
|
67.24 |
1 |
|
33 |
Hardemion, Kennedy |
Jr |
San Francisco St
|
67.48 |
1 |
|
34 |
Webb, Makayla |
Sr |
San Jose State
|
73.27 |
5 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ostrander, Allie |
Jr |
Boise State
|
9:38.57 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bouchard, Marie |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
9:47.03 |
0 |
|
3 |
Murphy, Grayson |
Sr |
Utah
|
9:51.36 |
0 |
|
4 |
Austin, Taylor |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
9:54.01 |
0 |
|
5 |
King, Rachel |
- |
South Dakota
|
10:01.14 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lizzie Bird |
|
Unattached |
10:06.45 |
0 |
|
7 |
Coppinger, Courtney |
Sr |
Kansas
|
10:09.74 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hukka, Minttu |
Jr |
Boise State
|
10:13.63 |
0 |
|
9 |
Burkhart, Alex |
Sr |
Chico State
|
10:16.19 |
0 |
|
10 |
Maddie Van Beek |
|
Unattached |
10:17.26 |
0 |
|
11 |
Simmons, Cierra |
Jr |
Utah State
|
10:19.87 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hime, Regan |
Sr |
Arkansas
|
10:22.96 |
0 |
|
-- |
Bote Gonzalez, Marta |
Sr |
Iowa
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase Section 2
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Breanna Sieracki |
|
Team USA Min |
10:10.05 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cannon, Maddie |
Jr |
BYU
|
10:12.76 |
0 |
|
3 |
Nichwitz, Rachel |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
10:14.59 |
0 |
|
4 |
Naumann, Kelly |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
10:21.93 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hayes, Kelly |
Sr |
Pittsburgh
|
10:23.08 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cullen, Margie |
So |
Georgetown
|
10:23.10 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rizzo, Meredith |
Sr |
Georgetown
|
10:24.17 |
0 |
|
8 |
Donaghu, Ella |
Fr |
Stanford
|
10:26.99 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lindsley, Greta |
Sr |
Penn State
|
10:27.27 |
0 |
|
10 |
Holland, Sanne |
Sr |
Colorado State
|
10:31.78 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bortfeld, Devon |
Sr |
Washington State
|
10:32.47 |
0 |
|
12 |
Eastman, Autumn |
Sr |
Georgetown
|
10:32.62 |
0 |
|
13 |
Oakes, Jordan |
Fr |
Stanford
|
10:39.33 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase Section 3
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McDonald, Anna |
Sr |
Boise State
|
10:27.88 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pearce, Weslie |
Sr |
UC Riverside
|
10:29.50 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lopez, Kyra |
So |
Boise State
|
10:30.85 |
0 |
|
4 |
Scott, Ciara |
Sr |
Eastern Kentucky
|
10:31.36 |
0 |
|
5 |
Leff, Laura |
Sr |
Boston College
|
10:34.24 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gollnick, Hailey |
Sr |
Georgia Tech
|
10:37.66 |
0 |
|
7 |
Courtney Heiner |
|
Strava TC |
10:38.09 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gee, Emma |
Jr |
BYU
|
10:40.88 |
0 |
|
9 |
Leiher, Sydney |
Sr |
Syracuse
|
10:57.11 |
0 |
|
10 |
Gil-Echevarria, Paula |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
11:03.77 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Giger, Lena |
Sr |
Stanford
|
17.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Pasiowitz, Courtney |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
16.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Williams, Brandy |
So |
CS Northridge
|
15.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Jackson, Indi |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
15.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Gunnells, Shelby |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Schwarzkopf, Maggie |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Kapitan, Abigail |
So |
Notre Dame
|
14.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hutchinson, Courtney |
Sr |
Boise State
|
14.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Retzlaff, Bailey |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Flint, Gina |
Sr |
Washington
|
13.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hopkins, Kayla |
Sr |
Fresno State
|
13.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny |
Jr |
San Francisco St
|
15.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Laufenberg, Kelsey |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Pharms, Jasmine |
So |
CS Northridge
|
14.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Torres, Yazmin |
Sr |
Fresno State
|
14.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Tanczos, Rachel |
Fr |
Notre Dame
|
13.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Crockett, Tamia |
So |
Tennessee
|
13.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lopez, Elena |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
13.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Bierly, Imani |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
13.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Nkwonta, Angel |
So |
Washington
|
13.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Merritt, Sophie |
So |
Weber State
|
13.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Salone, Jaimi |
So |
Stanford
|
13.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Alnas, Krystal |
Sr |
CS Stanislaus
|
13.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Molina, Jessica |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
12.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Novikoff, Kahili |
Jr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
12.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Brown, Chrisshnay |
Jr |
Washington State
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Little, Mackenzie |
Jr |
Stanford
|
55.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Olin, Alyssa |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
53.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Dawson, Destiny |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
49.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Spaic, Vanja |
Jr |
Fresno State
|
49.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Channing Wilson |
|
Unattached |
48.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Miller, Virginia |
Fr |
Stanford
|
48.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Gray, Jenna |
So |
Stanford
|
47.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Kehl, Kelsey |
So |
Washington State
|
46.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kamasi, Atina |
So |
Washington State
|
45.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Brenzil, Alexis |
So |
Hawaii Manoa
|
44.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Sirmon, Madelyn |
So |
Washington State
|
44.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Dell, Bailey |
Sr |
Northwest Christ
|
44.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Wenz, Rebecca |
Sr |
Weber State
|
42.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Hochhalter, Kayla |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
41.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Klyuchnikova, Varvara |
Jr |
Fresno State
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Trevithick, Caroline |
So |
San Mateo
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Przekop, Valerie |
Fr |
Stanford
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hansen, Eliza |
Jr |
Utah
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hilger, Amy |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Harris, Alexa |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Sims, Kolbi |
Jr |
San Jose State
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
McNairy, Saskia |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ristuccia, Caroline |
Fr |
Humboldt State
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Shepard, Franchesca |
So |
CS Stanislaus
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Carreno, Winter |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Section 1
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Elizabeth Patterson |
|
Unattached |
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Lowe, Lily |
So |
Hawaii Manoa
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Amber Melville |
|
Unattached |
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Marissa McCay |
|
Unattached |
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Teran, Karla |
So |
Arizona
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Palmer, Chennel |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Reichenbach, Rachel |
Jr |
Stanford
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ackemann, Cassie |
Fr |
Southern Methodi
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
VandenBoom, Brailee |
So |
Humboldt State
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Regier, Annie |
Fr |
Fresno Pacific
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Gutierrez, Natalie |
Jr |
San Jose State
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Beattie, Petrice |
Jr |
CS Stanislaus
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Centanaro, Gardenia |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Ho, Candace |
Jr |
Washington
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Cohen, Monica |
So |
Washington
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Bean, Nina |
Jr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Ferrall, Megan |
Jr |
Chico State
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Jacques, Taylore |
Sr |
Stanford
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Thomas, Kate |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Sidor, Annie |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Edwards, Tory |
So |
Oregon State
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Mallet, Amber |
So |
Boise State
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Daily, Katie |
Fr |
Arizona
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Roberts, Rachael |
Jr |
Western Washingt
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Rossi, Beth |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fereira, Megan |
So |
Hawaii Manoa
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Section 1
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Martinez, Lauren |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
4.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Merritt, Kaitlyn |
Jr |
Stanford
|
4.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Malaspina, Erika |
So |
Stanford
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Franzen, Tori |
Sr |
Washington
|
3.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Tiziana Ruiz Dominguez |
|
M?xico |
3.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Paradee, Anna |
Sr |
Western Washingt
|
3.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
McNulty, Jackie |
Jr |
Stanford
|
3.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Bowers, Amanda |
Sr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Gietzen, Lauren |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Dayton, Annika |
So |
Washington
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Summersett, Nicole |
Jr |
Stanford
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Caskey, McKenna |
Fr |
Notre Dame
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gayles, Daryth |
Sr |
Stanford
|
6.12m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Thompson, Alyssa |
Sr |
Arizona
|
6.09m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Warwick, Nicole |
Fr |
Azusa Pacific
|
6.07m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
McLeod, Helena |
Jr |
Northern Arizona
|
6.04m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Harbaugh, Cambree |
Sr |
San Jose State
|
6.02m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Longmire, Destiny |
So |
San Jose State
|
5.85m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Marten, Isabella |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
5.77m | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Schiller, Noelle |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
5.69m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lyons, Julia |
Jr |
Boston College
|
5.69m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Booker, Cyinna |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
5.39m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
11 |
Wingeleth, Ann |
So |
Oregon State
|
5.22m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey |
Sr |
San Jose State
|
4.33m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sims, Kolbi |
Jr |
San Jose State
|
5.88m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexander, Taranique |
Fr |
CS Northridge
|
5.85m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Whyte, Jehvania |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
5.81m | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Anderson, Ashley |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
5.79m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Giana Gayles |
|
UNAT-Stanford |
5.75m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Brown, Brittany |
Jr |
San Jose State
|
5.74m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kwiatkowski, Marisa |
Sr |
Stanford
|
5.71m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
McGee, Brittany |
So |
Stanford
|
5.69m | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Sharp, Jernaya |
So |
Notre Dame
|
5.55m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
10 |
Margerum, Windy |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
5.51m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
11 |
Berry, Sydney |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
5.49m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Majors, Kenyae |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
5.46m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
13 |
Romero, Haley |
So |
Hartnell
|
5.39m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
14 |
Sam Seaton |
|
UNAT-Stanford |
5.29m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
15 |
Venerable, Mi'Shaye |
Jr |
CS Stanislaus
|
5.28m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Beachy, Jaelin |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
5.27m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
17 |
Burrell, Lia |
Jr |
Chico State
|
5.25m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
18 |
LaCosse, Kristen |
Fr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
5.17m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
19 |
Jackson, Kyri |
So |
Detroit Mercy
|
5.15m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
20 |
Wayne, Kaitlyn |
Jr |
Northern Arizona
|
5.06m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
21 |
Corbitt, Claire |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
4.91m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
-- |
Dorsett, Taj |
Jr |
Boise State
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Hammer Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sophie Hitchon |
|
Great Britain |
71.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Scarvelis, Stamatia |
Jr |
Tennessee
|
67.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Rogers, Camryn |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
63.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Nilles, Maddy |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
61.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Alnas, Krystal |
Sr |
CS Stanislaus
|
59.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Tuiasosopo, Aisiah |
Sr |
Fresno State
|
58.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Herrington, Amy |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
57.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Gunnells, Shelby |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
56.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Marlow, Savannah |
Jr |
Tennessee
|
52.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Wardsworth, Katie |
Sr |
Washington
|
52.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Chasteler, Jacky |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|